Frank Lloyd Wright

Real Name:
Frank Lincoln Wright
Profile:
American architect, interior designer, writer and educator, born 8 June 1867 in Richland Center, Wisconsin, USA, died 9 April 1959 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA.
Sites:
[a2986443]

Artist

Frank Lloyd Wright Discography Tracks

Albums

TC 1064 Frank Lloyd Wright - On Record album art Frank Lloyd Wright On Record(LP) Caedmon Records TC 1064 US 1961 Sell This Version