Eibl Sepp

Eibl Sepp

Real Name:
Josef Franz Eibl
Profile:
Bavarian folk musician and radio and TV presenter of alpine folk music.
Born March 21, 1934 in Munich
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eibl Sepp
[a2986870]

Artist

Eibl Sepp Discography Tracks

Albums

US-0128 Sepp Eibl* Gradaus Und Verkehrt (Gitarrenmusik Von Sepp Eibl)(LP, Album) Trikont US-0128 Germany 1985 Sell This Version