Patty McCormack

Patty McCormack

Real Name:
Patricia Ellen Russo
Profile:
American actress, born 21 August 1945 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2986902]

Artist

Patty McCormack Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Patty McCormack Bubble Gum / Kathy-O (Single) Dot Records US 1958 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit