Tol Gruber

Tol Gruber

Real Name:
Apostolis Loussis
Profile:
Greek Techno DJ and producer, born 2 August 1986 in Athens.
Sites:
[a2987064]

Artist

Tol Gruber Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BA042, 042 Tol Gruber Hysteria EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Brood Audio, Brood Audio BA042, 042 US 2012
BA057 Tol Gruber Arcane EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Brood Audio BA057 US 2013

Miscellaneous

10046519 Tol Gruber Psychosphere(3xFile, MP3, 320) Hybrid Confusion Records 10046519 Austria 2012
BA090 Tol Gruber See You In Hell(2xFile, MP3, 320) Brood Audio BA090 US 2017

Videos (2) Edit