Meg Ryan

Real Name:
Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra
Profile:
American actress, born 19 November 1961 in Fairfield, Connecticut, USA. She was married to Dennis Quaid from 1991 to 2001.
Sites:
[a2987945]

Artist

Meg Ryan Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

WD-0718 Meg Ryan - Red Riding Hood & Goldilocks album art Meg Ryan, Art Lande Meg Ryan, Art Lande - Red Riding Hood & Goldilocks(CD) Windham Hill Records WD-0718 US 1990 Sell This Version