Make Tommila

Make Tommila

Real Name:
Markku Hannu Juhani Tommila
Profile:
Finnish musician, songwriter and producer, born 1958 in Pori, Finland.
Father of Noora Tommila.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2989322]

Artist

Make Tommila Discography Tracks

Albums

COL 494575 2 Make Tommila Tarujen Tiellä(CD, Album) Columbia COL 494575 2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
NMLCD-10-2004 Make Tommila Kirje Hesasta(CDr, Album) Niilo Munde NMLCD-10-2004 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
ESSELLCD-05 Make Tommila Matkalla(CD, Album) Essell Records ESSELLCD-05 Finland 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KRÄKS 92 Make Tommila Auringonnoususta Auringonlaskuun / Kaveri(7", Single) Kräk! KRÄKS 92 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
666951 1 Make Tommila Tarujen Tiellä(CD, Single) Columbia 666951 1 Finland 1999 Sell This Version