Bebe Rexha

Real Name:
Bleta Rexha
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and record producer, born August 30, 1989 in Brooklyn, NY, USA. She is of Albanian descent.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bebe Rexha Discography Tracks

Albums

Bebe Rexha - Expectations album art Bebe Rexha Expectations (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bebe Rexha - Take Me Home album art Cash Cash (3) Feat Bebe Rexha Cash Cash (3) Feat Bebe Rexha - Take Me Home (Single) Big Beat Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - I’m Gonna Show You Crazy album art Bebe Rexha I’m Gonna Show You Crazy (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK, Europe & US 2014 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - I Can't Stop Drinking About You  album art Bebe Rexha I Can't Stop Drinking About You (Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records Inc. Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none Bebe Rexha -  Gone album art Bebe Rexha Gone(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none 2014
Bebe Rexha - Me, Myself & I album art G-Eazy & Bebe Rexha G-Eazy & Bebe Rexha - Me, Myself & I (Single) RCA Records 2015 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - I Don't Wanna Grow Up album art Bebe Rexha I Don't Wanna Grow Up (EP, Single) Warner Bros. Records 2015 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - That's How You Know album art Nico & Vinz Feat. Kid Ink & Bebe Rexha Nico & Vinz Feat. Kid Ink & Bebe Rexha - That's How You Know (Single) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Bebe Rexha - Hey Mama (Remixes EP) album art David Guetta Feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack David Guetta Feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack - Hey Mama (Remixes EP)(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Parlophone none 2015
none Bebe Rexha - Battle Cry album art Havana Brown Starring Bebe Rexha & Savi (4) Havana Brown Starring Bebe Rexha & Savi (4) - Battle Cry(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Records none 2015
Bebe Rexha - No Broken Hearts album art Bebe Rexha Ft. Nicki Minaj Bebe Rexha Ft. Nicki Minaj - No Broken Hearts (Single) Warner Bros. Records Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - I Got You album art Bebe Rexha I Got You (Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - In The Name Of Love album art Martin Garrix Ft. Bebe Rexha Martin Garrix Ft. Bebe Rexha - In The Name Of Love (Single) Epic Amsterdam Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - All Your Fault: Pt. 2 album art Bebe Rexha All Your Fault: Pt. 2 (EP) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - Back To You album art Louis Tomlinson Feat. Bebe Rexha, Digital Farm Animals Louis Tomlinson Feat. Bebe Rexha, Digital Farm Animals - Back To You (Single, Maxi) Sony Music, Syco Music US 2017 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - The Way I Are (Dance With Somebody) album art Bebe Rexha Feat. Lil Wayne Bebe Rexha Feat. Lil Wayne - The Way I Are (Dance With Somebody) (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2017 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - All Your Fault: Pt. 1 album art Bebe Rexha All Your Fault: Pt. 1 (EP) Warner Bros. Records US 2017 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - Home album art Machine Gun Kelly (2), X Ambassadors & Bebe Rexha Machine Gun Kelly (2), X Ambassadors & Bebe Rexha - Home (Single) Atlantic Recording Corporation, WEA International Inc. Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Bebe Rexha - F.F.F. album art Bebe Rexha Ft. G-Eazy Bebe Rexha Ft. G-Eazy - F.F.F.(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Bebe Rexha - That's It album art Bebe Rexha feat. Gucci Mane & 2 Chainz Bebe Rexha feat. Gucci Mane & 2 Chainz - That's It(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none 2017
none Bebe Rexha - Count On Christmas album art Bebe Rexha Count On Christmas(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none 2017
Bebe Rexha - I'm a Mess  album art Bebe Rexha I'm a Mess (Single) Warner Bros. Records Inc. 2018 Sell This Version
Bebe Rexha - Girls album art Rita Ora Feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX Rita Ora Feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX - Girls (Single) Atlantic 2018 Sell This Version
none Bebe Rexha - Meant to Be (Acoustic)  album art Bebe Rexha Meant to Be (Acoustic) (File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none 2018
none Bebe Rexha - Say My Name album art David Guetta, Bebe Rexha, J. Balvin David Guetta, Bebe Rexha, J. Balvin - Say My Name(File, MP3, Single, 320) What A Music Ltd. none 2018