My Prada Heels

My Prada Heels

Real Name:
Barbara Bonfiglio
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 3 December 1975 in Catania (Sicily) but moved with her family to Montreal (Canada) in 1983.
Aliases:

My Prada Heels Discography

Mixes

MM 80143-2 Misstress Barbara Exit Theme and 1 more… Misstress Barbara - Relentless Beats Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) Moonshine Music MM 80143-2 US 2001 Sell This Version