T.W. Ardy

Real Name:
Werner Twardy
Profile:
German pianist, organist and composer, born 28 December 1926 in Oberhausen, Germany, died 16 January 1977
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2990347]

Artist

Albums

T.W. Ardy - Hammond In Gold album art T.W. Ardy Hammond In Gold (Album) Polydor Germany 1968 Sell This Version
T.W. Ardy - Hammond Happiness album art T.W. Ardy, Orchestra Hans Bertram* T.W. Ardy, Orchestra Hans Bertram* - Hammond Happiness Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
T.W. Ardy - Hammond Fascination album art T.W. Ardy Hammond Fascination Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2371 277 T.W. Ardy - Weisser Riese In Pop album art T.W. Ardy, Orchester Hans Bertram T.W. Ardy, Orchester Hans Bertram - Weisser Riese In Pop(LP, Album, Promo) Polydor 2371 277 Germany Unknown Sell This Version