Johnny Mondo

Johnny Mondo

Real Name:
Gianni Sismondo
Profile:
Italian singer, born in Alessandria in 1941.
[a2991928]

Artist

Johnny Mondo Discography Tracks

Compilations

TRR 33014 Various Yuri Gagarin Various - Mondo Hysterico Volume 1(LP, Comp, Unofficial) Destination X Records TRR 33014 Italy 1994 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

secchi

secchi

December 4, 2016
Johnny Mondo - Yuri Rock rare single label circus CN 9019 distributed by Durium Milano with orchetra Edoardo Lucchina quintett The flip side Cara Carolina sing by Nando Antonio . I have only a copy for me I thing very rare