Nacho Vegas

Real Name:
Ignacio González Vegas
Profile:
Born 09/12/1974 in Gijón, Spain. Joined Manta Ray in 1994 and left in 1999.

Nb: do not confuse with Nacho García Vega.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nacho Vegas Discography Tracks

Albums

A-015-CD Nacho Vegas - Verdá O Consecuencia album art Nacho Vegas Verdá O Consecuencia(CD, Album) Astro Discos A-015-CD Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Actos Inexplicables album art Nacho Vegas Actos Inexplicables (Album) Limbo Starr Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Cajas De Música Difíciles De Parar album art Nacho Vegas Cajas De Música Difíciles De Parar (Album) Limbo Starr Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Desaparezca Aquí album art Nacho Vegas Desaparezca Aquí (Album) Limbo Starr, Limbo Starr Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - El Tiempo De Las Cerezas album art Bunbury* & Vegas* Bunbury* & Vegas* - El Tiempo De Las Cerezas (Album) Capitol Music Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Verano Fatal album art Nacho Vegas & Christina Rosenvinge Nacho Vegas & Christina Rosenvinge - Verano Fatal (Album, MiniAlbum) Limbo Starr Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - El Manifiesto Desastre album art Nacho Vegas El Manifiesto Desastre (Album) Limbo Starr Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - La Zona Sucia album art Nacho Vegas La Zona Sucia (Album, EP) Marxophone, Marxophone Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Resituación album art Nacho Vegas Resituación (Album) Marxophone Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Violética album art Nacho Vegas Violética (Album) Marxophone Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LS 003 1, nois 015 Nacho Vegas - Seis Canciones Desde El Norte album art Nacho Vegas / Aroah Nacho Vegas / Aroah - Seis Canciones Desde El Norte(CD, EP) Limbo Starr, Acuarela Discos LS 003 1, nois 015 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
LS 005 1 Nacho Vegas - Miedo Al Zumbido De Los Mosquitos album art Nacho Vegas Miedo Al Zumbido De Los Mosquitos(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS 005 1 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
LS 009 1 Nacho Vegas - Canciones Desde Palacio album art Nacho Vegas Canciones Desde Palacio(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS 009 1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Esto No Es Una Salida album art Nacho Vegas Esto No Es Una Salida (EP, MiniAlbum) Limbo Starr, Limbo Starr Spain 2005 Sell This Version
LS 015 1 Nacho Vegas - El Hombre Que Casi Conoció A Michi Panero album art Nacho Vegas El Hombre Que Casi Conoció A Michi Panero(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS 015 1 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
094637855829 Nacho Vegas - Dias Extraños album art Nacho Vegas Dias Extraños(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music Spain, S.A. 094637855829 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
LS034 1 Nacho Vegas - El Género Bobo album art Nacho Vegas El Género Bobo(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS034 1 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Nacho Vegas - Cómo Hacer Crac album art Nacho Vegas Cómo Hacer Crac (EP) Marxophone Spain 2011 Sell This Version
MARX 001 SG Nacho Vegas - La Gran Broma Final album art Nacho Vegas La Gran Broma Final(7", Single, Ltd) Marxophone MARX 001 SG Spain 2011 Sell This Version
MARX 016 SG Nacho Vegas - Actores Poco Memorables album art Nacho Vegas Actores Poco Memorables(7", Single, Ltd, Whi) Marxophone MARX 016 SG Spain 2014 Sell This Version
3 Nacho Vegas - Laika 3 album art Nacho Vegas, Pablo Und Destruktion Nacho Vegas, Pablo Und Destruktion - Laika 3(7", EP) Laika 3 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
MARX 021 LP Nacho Vegas - Canciones Populistas album art Nacho Vegas Canciones Populistas(10", EP + CD, EP) Marxophone MARX 021 LP Spain 2016 Sell This Version
none Nacho Vegas - Volver a los Diecisiete album art Marilia A. Casares, Nacho Vegas Marilia A. Casares, Nacho Vegas - Volver a los Diecisiete(File, AAC, MP3, Single) MariliaAndrésCasares none Spain 2018

Compilations

LS025 1 Nacho Vegas - Canciones Inexplicables (2001-2005) album art Nacho Vegas Canciones Inexplicables (2001-2005)(CD, Comp) Limbo Starr LS025 1 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
LS025 1 Nacho Vegas - Canciones Inexplicables (2001-2007) album art Nacho Vegas Canciones Inexplicables (2001-2007)(2xCD, Comp) Limbo Starr LS025 1 Spain 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit