EK

Real Name:
Eddie Rasguido
Profile:
Breakbeat artist based in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | EK

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

STRUMPET003CD Decoder — EK EK Decoder (Album) Angel's Trumpet STRUMPET003CD Australia 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EQSNS001CD 1000 Thoughts Per Second — EK EK 1000 Thoughts Per Second(CD, Album) EQ Recordings EQSNS001CD Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

GR0011DS When All Else Fails... — EK EK When All Else Fails...(CD, EP) Global Recordings GR0011DS Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SNS03 Old Futuristic — EK EK Old Futuristic Sound Not Scene SNS03 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SNS02 Raiders / The Future Ain't Ready — EK EK Raiders / The Future Ain't Ready(12", Promo) Sound Not Scene SNS02 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SNS01 True Definition / Valium — EK EK True Definition / Valium(12") Sound Not Scene SNS01 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SNS05 Threshold / Absolute — EK EK Threshold / Absolute Sound Not Scene SNS05 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SNS06 Keep It Casual / Born To Live — EK EK Keep It Casual / Born To Live(12") Sound Not Scene SNS06 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

DF21 Speak Your Grind / Exit Enlightenment — EK EK Speak Your Grind / Exit Enlightenment(4xFile, MP3) Dead Famous Records DF21 UK 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DLR098 Keep Firing — EK EK Keep Firing Diablo Loco Records DLR098 Greece 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VIMBREAKSANN13 RS Beat — EK Alt-A & EK Alt-A & EK - RS Beat(2xFile, MP3, 320) VIM Records VIMBREAKSANN13 Greece 2017