EK

Real Name:
Eddie Rasguido
Profile:
Breakbeat artist based in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | EK

EK Discography Tracks

Albums

EK Decoder (Album) Angel's Trumpet Australia 1998 Sell This Version
EQSNS001CD EK 1000 Thoughts Per Second(CD, Album) EQ Recordings EQSNS001CD Australia 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GR0011DS EK When All Else Fails...(CD, EP) Global Recordings GR0011DS Australia 2001 Sell This Version
EK Old Futuristic Sound Not Scene 2002 Sell This Version
SNS02 EK Raiders / The Future Ain't Ready(12") Sound Not Scene SNS02 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
SNS01 EK True Definition / Valium(12") Sound Not Scene SNS01 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
EK Threshold / Absolute Sound Not Scene UK 2003 Sell This Version
SNS06 EK Keep It Casual / Born To Live(12") Sound Not Scene SNS06 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DF21 EK Speak Your Grind / Exit Enlightenment(4xFile, MP3) Dead Famous Records DF21 UK 2009
EK Keep Firing Diablo Loco Records Greece 2015
VIMBREAKSANN13 Alt-A & EK Alt-A & EK - RS Beat(2xFile, MP3, 320) VIM Records VIMBREAKSANN13 Greece 2017