Hope Lange

Hope Lange

Real Name:
Hope Elise Ross Lange
Profile:
Hope Lange (born November 28, 1933, Redding, Connecticut, USA – died December 19, 2003, Santa Monica, California, USA) was an American film, stage, and television actress.
Sites:
[a2994502]

Artist

Hope Lange Discography Tracks

Albums

8869723446-2 Elvis Presley Husky Dusky Day Elvis Presley - Wild In The Country(CD, Album, RE) Follow That Dream Records, RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8869723446-2 Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

Elvis Presley Husky Dusky Day Elvis Presley - Eternal Elvis (Comp) Not On Label (Elvis Presley) 1978 Sell This Version
080379-09 Elvis* Husky Dusky Day Elvis* - Original Film Music Vol. 7(CD, Album, Comp) AJ Records 080379-09 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
none Elvis Presley Husky Dusky Day Elvis Presley - Rare Elvis Duets (CD, Comp) Elvis Presley Friendship Club, Philippines none Philippines 2008 Sell This Version