Sylvain Sylvain

Real Name:
Sylvain Mizrahi
Profile:
Rock guitarist (born February 14, 1951 in Cairo, Egypt), best known as the rhythm guitarist in the New York Dolls.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading