Richie Kotzen

Real Name:
Richard Dale Kotzen, Jr.
Profile:
Richard Dale "Richie" Kotzen, Jr. (born February 3, 1970) is an US American guitarist, singer, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SH-1042 Richie Kotzen - Richie Kotzen album art Richie Kotzen Richie Kotzen (Album) Shrapnel Records SH-1042 US 1989 Sell This Version
JRPL-1027, RR-9369 Richie Kotzen - Richie Kotzen's Fever Dream album art Richie Kotzen Richie Kotzen's Fever Dream (Album) Roadrunner Records JRPL-1027, RR-9369 South Korea 1990 Sell This Version
SH-1056C Richie Kotzen - Electric Joy album art Richie Kotzen Electric Joy (Album) Roadrunner Records SH-1056C US 1991 Sell This Version
DGCD-24712 Richie Kotzen - Mother Head's Family Reunion album art Richie Kotzen Mother Head's Family Reunion (Album) Geffen Records DGCD-24712 US 1994 Sell This Version
SH-1085-2 Richie Kotzen - Tilt album art Richie Kotzen / Greg Howe Richie Kotzen / Greg Howe - Tilt (Album) Shrapnel Records SH-1085-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
SH-1092-2 Richie Kotzen - The Inner Galactic Fusion Experience album art Richie Kotzen The Inner Galactic Fusion Experience (Album) Shrapnel Records SH-1092-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
SH 11102 Richie Kotzen - Project album art Richie Kotzen / Greg Howe Richie Kotzen / Greg Howe - Project (Album) Shrapnel Records SH 11102 US 1997 Sell This Version
BB 20402 Richie Kotzen - Bi-Polar Blues album art Richie Kotzen Bi-Polar Blues (Album) Blues Bureau International BB 20402 US 1999 Sell This Version
VICP-60783 Richie Kotzen - Break It All Down album art Richie Kotzen Break It All Down (Album) Victor VICP-60783 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
BES001 Richie Kotzen - What Is ... album art Richie Kotzen What Is ... (Album) Spitfire Records BES001 1998 Sell This Version
PSCR-5610 Richie Kotzen - Something To Say album art Richie Kotzen Something To Say (Album) Spitfire Records PSCR-5610 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
PSCW-5347 Richie Kotzen - Wave Of Emotion album art Richie Kotzen Wave Of Emotion (Album) Spitfire Records PSCW-5347 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
YCCY-00002 Richie Kotzen - Slow album art Richie Kotzen Slow (Album) Lion Music YCCY-00002 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
RK3778 Richie Kotzen - Acoustic Cuts album art Richie Kotzen Acoustic Cuts (Album) Headroom-Inc RK3778 US 2003 Sell This Version
YCCY-00006 Richie Kotzen - Change album art Richie Kotzen Change (Album) Frontiers Records YCCY-00006 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
MMVT 1038 Richie Kotzen - Get Up album art Richie Kotzen Get Up (Album) Yamaha Music Communications MMVT 1038 Taiwan 2004 Sell This Version
BVC2-34022 Richie Kotzen - Ai Senshi Soldiers Of Sorrow Z×R album art Richie Kotzen Ai Senshi Soldiers Of Sorrow Z×R(CD, Album) WOWOW, BMG Japan BVC2-34022 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
0003 Richie Kotzen - Into The Black album art Richie Kotzen Into The Black (Album) Frontiers Records 0003 US 2006 Sell This Version
0004 Richie Kotzen - Return Of The Mother Head's Family Reunion album art Richie Kotzen Return Of The Mother Head's Family Reunion (Album) Frontiers Records 0004 US 2007 Sell This Version
0005 Richie Kotzen - Live In Sao Paulo album art Richie Kotzen Live In Sao Paulo (Album) Frontiers Records 0005 US 2008 Sell This Version
YRCG-90002 Richie Kotzen - Bootlegged In Brazil album art Richie Kotzen Bootlegged In Brazil (Album) Yoshimoto R and C Co., LTD. YRCG-90002 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
0007 Richie Kotzen - Peace Sign album art Richie Kotzen Peace Sign (Album) Headroom-Inc 0007 US 2009 Sell This Version
0010 Richie Kotzen - 24 Hours album art Richie Kotzen 24 Hours(CD, Album) Headroom-Inc 0010 US 2011 Sell This Version
0011 Richie Kotzen - Cannibals album art Richie Kotzen Cannibals (Album) Headroom-Inc 0011 US 2015 Sell This Version
0012 Richie Kotzen - Salting Earth album art Richie Kotzen Salting Earth(CD, Album) Headroom-Inc 0012 US 2017 Sell This Version