Ad

Paul Gilbert

Real Name:Paul Brandon Gilbert
Profile:

American guitarist, recording artist, online teacher, and author. He has been a member of Mr. Big, Racer X and has released several solo albums, and guitar books.

Born: 6th November 1966, in Carbondale, Illinois, USA.

Sites:paulgilbert.com , X , Facebook
Aliases:Dick Image
In Groups:Amazing Journey, Cygnus And The Sea Monsters, G3 (6), Hammer Of The Gods, Mr. Big, Pintsize, Racer X, Yellow Matter Custard
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Gilbert

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0