Fish (3)

Fish (3)

Real Name:
Massimiliano Dagani
Profile:
Italian DJ, producer and beatmaker, born 21 February 1972 in Galliate.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fish (3)

Fish (3) Discography

Albums

Fish (3) Robe Grosse (Album) Warner Music Italy, Döner Entertainment Italy 2005 Sell This Version
DON007-1 Big Fish* Niente Di Personale(CD, Album) Doner Music DON007-1 Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

050467 424821 Fish (3) Resta Ancora(CD, Single) Wea 050467 424821 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
SDJ 01.05 Fish (3) Feat. Esa (2) & Kelly Joyce Fish (3) Feat. Esa (2) & Kelly Joyce - Grossa / Cos'e' Che Vuoi Da Me(12") Warner/Chappell SDJ 01.05 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
50504678881327 Fish (3) Grossa(CD, Single, Enh) Warner Bros. Records 50504678881327 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
5050467721425 Fish (3) Feat. Kelly Joyce & Esa a.k.a. El Presidente* Fish (3) Feat. Kelly Joyce & Esa a.k.a. El Presidente* - Cos'è Che Vuoi Da Me?(CD, Single, Enh) Warner Bros. Records 5050467721425 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
FFX 007 Fish (3) Feat. Esa (2) & Retnek Fish (3) Feat. Esa (2) & Retnek - Resta Ancora(12", S/Sided) Warner Chappell Music Italiana S.r.l. FFX 007 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit