Dani Filth

Dani Filth

Real Name:
Daniel Lloyd Davey
Born: July 25, 1973, London, England

The vocalist and songwriter for Cradle Of Filth.

He appeared in the movie "Cradle of Fear."

Dani Filth Discography


none Karmaflow The Creator and The Destroyer Karmaflow - The Rock Opera Videogame - The Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Not On Label none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version


none Various DJ's Robin & Dani Various - Radio Force 4(CD, Comp, Enh) Hard Force none France 1998 Sell This Version
FEAR CANDY 108 Various This Is My Curse Various - Fear Candy 108(CD, Comp, Promo) Terrorizer FEAR CANDY 108 UK 2012 Sell This Version