Μίλβα

Real Name:
Maria Ilva Biolcati
Profile:
Italian singer and actress, born 17 July 1939 in Goro, Italy. Cousin of singer Lena Biolcati and aunt of singer Silvia Di Stefano.
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

7243 537368 2 8 Milva - Οι Κυρίες Του Κυρίου Θάνου Μικρούτσικου album art Θάνος Μικρούτσικος* Θάλασσα (as Μίλβα) and 2 more… Θάνος Μικρούτσικος* - Οι Κυρίες Του Κυρίου Θάνου Μικρούτσικου(CD, Comp) EMI 7243 537368 2 8 Greece 2001 Sell This Version
13, 7243 5 81372 2 4 Milva - Καινούργια Μυστικά album art Λίνα Νικολακοπούλου Θάλασσα (as Μίλβα) Λίνα Νικολακοπούλου - Καινούργια Μυστικά(CD, Comp) Echo & Artis, EMI Premium 13, 7243 5 81372 2 4 Greece 2002 Sell This Version