MmmMilva

Real Name:
Maria Ilva Biolcati
Profile:
Italian singer and actress, born 17 July 1939 in Goro, Italy. Cousin of singer Lena Biolcati and aunt of singer Silvia Di Stefano.
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

Milva - "La Pantera Di Goro" Italy's Exciting Singing Star album art MmmMilva* "La Pantera Di Goro" Italy's Exciting Singing Star (Comp) 4 Corners Of The World US 1964 Sell This Version