Myles Goodwyn

Real Name:
Myles Francis Goodwyn
Profile:
Canadian vocalist, guitarist, songwriter and producer, born June 23, 1948 in Woodstock, New Brunswick, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Myles Goodwyn - Myles Goodwyn album art Myles Goodwyn Myles Goodwyn (Album) Aquarius Records (3) Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Myles Goodwyn - And Friends Of The Blues album art Myles Goodwyn And Friends Of The Blues (Album) Linus Entertainment Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AQ 6039 Myles Goodwyn - My Girl album art Myles Goodwyn My Girl(7", Single) Aquarius Records (3) AQ 6039 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Myles Goodwyn - Do You Know What I Mean? album art Myles Goodwyn Do You Know What I Mean? Aquarius Records (3) US 1988 Sell This Version
Myles Goodwyn - Caviar album art Myles Goodwyn Caviar (Single) Aquarius Records (3) Canada 1988 Sell This Version
AQ6043 Myles Goodwyn - Are You Still Lovin' Me album art Myles Goodwyn Are You Still Lovin' Me(7", Single) Aquarius Records (3) AQ6043 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
SPRO-12035 Myles Goodwyn - Album Preview album art Myles Goodwyn Album Preview(12", Maxi, Promo) Aquarius Records (3) SPRO-12035 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
none Myles Goodwyn - I Hate To See You Go (But I Love To Watch You Walk Away) album art Myles Goodwyn I Hate To See You Go (But I Love To Watch You Walk Away)(CD, Single, Promo) Linus Entertainment none Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit