Pete RugoloCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Pietro Rugolo
Profile:
Sicilian-born US based jazz composer and arranger

Born : December 25, 1915 in San Piero Patti, Sicily, Italy.
Died : October 16, 2011 in Sherman Oaks, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading