DJ Waxfiend

DJ Waxfiend

Real Name:
Wesley Texel
Profile:
Dutch hip-hop/reggae/dancehall DJ, born 1983 in Diemen, Netherlands.
Sites:

DJ Waxfiend Discography

DJ Mixes

none DJ Waxfiend Waxtrax 5(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label (DJ Waxfiend Self-released) none Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version