Real Name:
Jermain van der Bogt
Profile:
Dutch Musician, born on the 9th of sept. 1981.
Participated at "The voice of Holland" in 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
none Wudstik - WUDLEGS album art Wudstik WUDLEGS(2xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Wudstik Self-released) none Netherlands 2011