Real Name:
Jermain van der Bogt
Profile:
Dutch Musician, born on the 9th of sept. 1981.
Participated at "The voice of Holland" in 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
none Wudstik - UrbQ's Boilingpoint album art Various Alleen Voor De High Various - UrbQ's Boilingpoint(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version