Bobby Manuel

Bobby Manuel

Real Name:
Robert Manuel Jr.
Profile:
Guitarist, songwriter, engineer and producer, born 13 November 1945 in Memphis, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a300116]

Artist

Bobby Manuel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

75-0105 Manuel* Make My Life Beautiful(7", Promo) TMI Records 75-0105 US 1972 Sell This Version