Bob Manuel

Real Name:
Robert Manuel Jr.
Profile:
Guitarist, songwriter, engineer and producer, born 13 November 1945 in Memphis, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bobby Manuel Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Bobby Manuel - Carol Grimes album art Carol Grimes Carol Grimes - Carol Grimes (Album) Decca Australia 1975 Sell This Version