R. Manuel

Real Name:
Robert Manuel Jr.
Profile:
Guitarist, songwriter, engineer and producer, born 13 November 1945 in Memphis, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bobby Manuel Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

STXS 2008 Bobby Manuel - Short Stopping album art Veda Brown Veda Brown - Short Stopping(7", Single, Promo) Stax STXS 2008 UK 1973 Sell This Version

Production

Bobby Manuel - Knock On Wood / Got To Get To Church On Time album art Finley Brown Finley Brown - Knock On Wood / Got To Get To Church On Time (Single) Enterprise US 1970 Sell This Version