Pete Murray

Real Name:
Peter Kenneth Murray
Profile:
Australian pop-rock singer and songwriter, born 14 October 1969 in Chinchilla, Queensland.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

AUX003 Pete Murray - The Game album art Pete Murray The Game(CD, Album) Auxiliary Records (2) AUX003 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Feeler album art Pete Murray Feeler (Album) Columbia Australia 2003 Sell This Version
202311.9 Pete Murray - Passing Time album art Pete Murray Passing Time(DVD-V, PAL, All + CD) Columbia 202311.9 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - See The Sun album art Pete Murray See The Sun (Album) Columbia Australia 2005 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Summer At Eureka album art Pete Murray Summer At Eureka (Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Blue Sky Blue album art Pete Murray Blue Sky Blue (Album) Sony Music Australia 2011 Sell This Version
1342900062 Pete Murray - Pete Murray album art Pete Murray Pete Murray(CD, Album, EP) Peter Murray Recordings Pty Ltd 1342900062 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
88765442242 Pete Murray - Blue Sky Blue "The Byron Sessions" album art Pete Murray Blue Sky Blue "The Byron Sessions"(CD, Album) Sony Music 88765442242 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Camacho album art Pete Murray Camacho (Album) Sony Music Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AUX001 Pete Murray - D Day album art Pete Murray D Day(CD, EP) Auxiliary Records (2) AUX001 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - So Beautiful album art Pete Murray So Beautiful (Single) Columbia Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Lines album art Pete Murray Lines (Single) Sony Music Australia 2003 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Feeler album art Pete Murray Feeler (Single) Columbia Australia 2003 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Bail Me Out album art Pete Murray Bail Me Out (Single) Columbia Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Please album art Pete Murray Please (EP) Columbia Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Better Days album art Pete Murray Better Days (Single, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - Opportunity album art Pete Murray Opportunity (EP, Single) Columbia Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Pete Murray - You Pick Me Up album art Pete Murray You Pick Me Up (Single) Columbia Australia 2008 Sell This Version
SAMP 2737 Pete Murray - Saving Grace album art Pete Murray Saving Grace(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMP 2737 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697474602 Pete Murray - Chance To Say Goodbye album art Pete Murray Chance To Say Goodbye(CD, EP) Columbia 88697474602 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
none Pete Murray - Take Me Down album art Pete Murray Take Me Down(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none 2017

Compilations

88697313132 Pete Murray - The Collector's Pack album art Pete Murray The Collector's Pack(2xCD, Comp, Ltd + 2xDVD, Comp, Ltd) Columbia 88697313132 Australia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

SAMP2657 Pete Murray 3 Track DVD Sampler(DVD, EP, Promo, Smplr, PAL) Columbia SAMP2657 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
82876892329 Pete Murray - A Year In The Sun album art Pete Murray A Year In The Sun(DVD-V, PAL, All) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876892329 Australia 2006 Sell This Version