Pål Svenre

Pål Svenre

Real Name:
Pål Johan Svenre
Profile:
Born 1964-11-02, Farsta, Stockholm, Sweden.
Composer and lyricswriter.
In Groups:
Variations:

Pål Svenre Discography

Compilations

81936-2 Various Kadens and 5 more… Various - Det Blir Aldrig Som Man Tänkt Sig(CD, Comp) Warner Music Sweden 81936-2 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version