Földvári Gergely

Real Name:
Grego
Profile:
Gergely Földvári a.k.a. Grego / Greg Földvári is a composer, pianist and photographer born in 1970.
IPI code: 527983608
Sites:
Variations:
[a3002642]

Artist

Albums

MKB 0002 Földvári Gergely - Touch Wood album art Greg Földvári* Touch Wood(CD, Album) MKB (Hungary) Ltd. MKB 0002 Hungary 1993 Sell This Version
none Földvári Gergely - DEO GRACIAS album art Chorus Matricanus, Füri Anna, Grego* Chorus Matricanus, Füri Anna, Grego* - DEO GRACIAS(CD, Album) Not On Label none Hungary 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RMHCH2004 Földvári Gergely - Teardrops And A Smile album art Földvári Gergely Teardrops And A Smile(CD, Single, Promo) RMHC RMHCH2004 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
2004EU Földvári Gergely - Európa Dal album art Grego*, Éliás Jr.* & Tóth András Grego*, Éliás Jr.* & Tóth András - Európa Dal(CD, Single, Promo) MusicBank (Hungary) Ltd. 2004EU Hungary 2004 Sell This Version

Videos

2007M Földvári Gergely - Bróker leszek / I Will Be a Broker (dokumentumfilm, OVERNIGHT extra) album art Török Ferenc, Garas Dániel, Földvári Gergely Török Ferenc, Garas Dániel, Földvári Gergely - Bróker leszek / I Will Be a Broker (dokumentumfilm, OVERNIGHT extra)(2xDVD-V, Dlx, PAL) Budapest Film 2007M Hungary 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

2002MI Földvári Gergely - Mutual Impact (2002) album art Tamas Veszi, Földvári Gergely Tamas Veszi, Földvári Gergely - Mutual Impact (2002)(File, MP3) MusicBank (Hungary) Ltd. 2002MI 2002
2004LP Földvári Gergely - Last Pages / Utolsó oldalak  album art Földvári Gergely, Jozsef Lendvay* Földvári Gergely, Jozsef Lendvay* - Last Pages / Utolsó oldalak (File, MP3) MusicBank (Hungary) Ltd. 2004LP 2004
none Földvári Gergely - Dalok kicsiknek, nagyoknak album art Ovi-Foci Alapítvány, Szolnoki Péter, Grego* Ovi-Foci Alapítvány, Szolnoki Péter, Grego* - Dalok kicsiknek, nagyoknak(CD) Not On Label none Hungary 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit