Omar Epps

Real Name:
Omar Hashim Epps
Profile:
Born: July 23, 1973, Brooklyn, New York

Omar Epps is an accomplished young actor, singer, songwriter, and record producer. He's starred in many films, notably "Love and Basketball", "The Wood" and "Juice".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Omar Epps

Albums

HN080CD Omar Epps - Decade ''... But Wait It Gets Worse'' album art Sticky Fingaz What Chu Here For and 1 more… Sticky Fingaz - Decade ''... But Wait It Gets Worse''(CD, Album, Enh) D3 Entertainment HN080CD Taiwan 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Omar Epps - The Compilation Album album art BKNYC Intro : Dub Plate and 2 more… BKNYC - The Compilation Album(CD, Album, Comp) Bknyc Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
MJI700201CD Omar Epps - A Day In The Life: The Soundtrack album art Various I Need Some Advice and 2 more… Various - A Day In The Life: The Soundtrack(2xCD, Comp) Major Independents, Tommy Boy MJI700201CD US 2009 Sell This Version