Jim Soulier

Jim Soulier

Real Name:
J.T.J. Soulier
Profile:
Singer-songwriter from Maastricht, The Netherlands.
Soulier died in January 2011 at the age of 57.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jim Soulier Discography

Singles & EPs

CBS 12-4783 Jimmy Soulier* First Sight(12") CBS CBS 12-4783 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
DST 055-70303.3 Jim Soulier Coat Of Many Colours(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 055-70303.3 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Pat* & Jim* Featuring Belle Perez Pat* & Jim* Featuring Belle Perez - Me & You (Summertime Blue) (Maxi) ZYX Music Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Jim* & Pat* Featuring Belle Perez Jim* & Pat* Featuring Belle Perez - Don't Give Up On Love (Maxi, Single) ZYX Music Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit