DJ Rise

DJ Rise

Real Name:
Martin Paul Rise
Aliases:

DJ Rise Discography

Singles & EPs

FR003 DJ Rise Wild Child / Your Right(12") Fusion Records (12) FR003 UK 2005 Sell This Version
FR002 DJ Rise Raver Yell(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Fusion Records (12) FR002 UK 2005 Sell This Version
FR001 DJ Rise & Error* DJ Rise & Error* - Gone In 60 Beats(12") Fusion Records (12) FR001 UK 2005 Sell This Version
FR004 DJ Rise Hardcore Love / Died Tonight(12") Fusion Records (12) FR004 UK 2005 Sell This Version
FR005 DJ Rise, DJ Pinnacle & Phylis-ce DJ Rise, DJ Pinnacle & Phylis-ce - Prove Your Flow / Assault On The Senses(12") Fusion Records (12) FR005 UK 2006 Sell This Version