Nikki Sixx

Real Name:
Nikki Sixx (née Frank Carlton Serafino Feranna Jr.)
Profile:
Nikki Sixx (born December 11, 1958, San José, California, USA) is an American bassist, songwriter, author, fashion designer, radio host, photographer, and record producer. He is the co-founder, bassist, and primary songwriter of the band Mötley Crüe. He legally changed his name to Nikki Sixx in 1980.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VYN031 Nikki Sixx - The Many Faces Of Mötley Crüe - A Journey Through The Inner World Of Mötley Crüe album art Various Deadman's Ruin and 1 more… Various - The Many Faces Of Mötley Crüe - A Journey Through The Inner World Of Mötley Crüe(2xLP, Ltd, Red) Music Brokers VYN031 USA & Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Videos

MHV9913303 Nikki Sixx - Metal Hammer-The Video  Vol 2 album art Various Godz Various - Metal Hammer-The Video Vol 2(VHS, PAL, SECAM) Metal Hammer MHV9913303 Germany 1991 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Nikki Sixx - Quaternary album art Mötley Crüe Father Mötley Crüe - Quaternary (EP) Elektra, Mötley Records US 1994 Sell This Version
CGPINT8014, CGPINT 8014 Nikki Sixx - The 97.7 HTZ-FM Interviews album art Motley Crue* Interview With Kristy Knight The 97.7 HTZ-FM Interview Motley Crue* Interview With Kristy Knight - The 97.7 HTZ-FM Interviews(CD, Ltd) Collector's Guide Publishing Inc., 97.7 HTZ-FM CGPINT8014, CGPINT 8014 USA & Canada 1999 Sell This Version