Mick Mars

Real Name:
Robert Allen Deal
Profile:
Born May 4, 1951, in Terre Haute, Indiana, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

1483-2 Mick Mars - Welcome To The Nightmare: An All Star Salute To Alice Cooper album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - Welcome To The Nightmare: An All Star Salute To Alice Cooper(CD) Magick Records 1483-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
CLP 1917-2 Mick Mars - This Is Guitar Gods album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - This Is Guitar Gods(2xCD) Deadline Music CLP 1917-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
N 11 397 Various Cold Ethyl Various - Just Like ... A Tribute To Alice Cooper(CD) LaserLight Digital N 11 397 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
VYN031 Mick Mars - The Many Faces Of Mötley Crüe - A Journey Through The Inner World Of Mötley Crüe album art Various Boss's Daughter and 3 more… Various - The Many Faces Of Mötley Crüe - A Journey Through The Inner World Of Mötley Crüe(2xLP, Ltd, Red) Music Brokers VYN031 USA & Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Mick Mars - Alice Cooper (5) 2001-2002 album art Alice Cooper (2) Cold Ethyl Alice Cooper (2) - Alice Cooper (5) 2001-2002(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Навигатор none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Mick Mars - MP3 Part 2 album art Alice Cooper / Alice Cooper (2) Cold Ethyl Alice Cooper / Alice Cooper (2) - MP3 Part 2 (Comp) MP3 Music Collection Russia 2006 Sell This Version
SFMCD139 Mick Mars - Guitar Idols album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - Guitar Idols(2xCD, Comp) The Store For Music SFMCD139 UK 2008 Sell This Version
clp 2186 Mick Mars - Hollywood Rocks! album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - Hollywood Rocks!(3xLP, Comp, Blu + Box) Deadline Music clp 2186 US 2008 Sell This Version
CLP 2144-2 Mick Mars - American '80s Hair Metal album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - American '80s Hair Metal(2xCD, Comp) Deadline Music CLP 2144-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
N 028 020 Mick Mars - Just Like... Guitar Gods Playing The Songs Of Rock Legends album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - Just Like... Guitar Gods Playing The Songs Of Rock Legends(2xCD, Comp) Delta Music & Entertainment GmbH & Co. KG N 028 020 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
9532162 Mick Mars - Hard Rock album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - Hard Rock(3xCD, Comp + Box) LMM 9532162 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
MBB7083 Mick Mars - The Heavy Metal Anthology album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - The Heavy Metal Anthology(Box + 3xCD, Comp) Music Brokers MBB7083 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
MBB7176 Mick Mars - Guitar Monsters Of RocK album art Various Gold Ethyl Various - Guitar Monsters Of RocK(3xCD, Comp) Music Browkers MBB7176 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
MBB7195 Mick Mars - The Heavy Metal Box album art Various Cold Ethyl Various - The Heavy Metal Box(6xCD, Comp + Box, Ltd) Music Brokers MBB7195 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Mick Mars - Quaternary album art Mötley Crüe Bittersuite Mötley Crüe - Quaternary (EP) Elektra, Mötley Records Germany 1994 Sell This Version