Rob Brown (3)

Rob Brown (3)

Real Name:
Robert John Brown
Profile:
Electronic musician (born c. 1971, Torquay, Devon, England).
In Groups:
Variations:

Rob Brown (3) Discography

Compilations

Various Bronchus One.1 Various - An Anthology Of Noise & Electronic Music / Second A-Chronology 1936-2003 (Comp) Sub Rosa Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
CDFL-1642 Various Bronchus One.1 Various - Antología De La Música Electrónica Y Del Arte Del Ruido(2xCD, Comp) Independent Recordings CDFL-1642 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version