J-An Project

Real Name:
Giampaolo De Cesare
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 10 December 1977 in Monza.
Aliases:

J-An Project Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DFC 1362 J-An Project - Un, Deux, Trois... La Nouvelle Dance album art J-An Project Un, Deux, Trois... La Nouvelle Dance(12") DFC DFC 1362 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
J-An Project - Falling In Love album art J-An Project Falling In Love B.I.G., ZYX Music Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit