Bunny DeBarge

Real Name:
Etterlene DeBarge
Profile:
Soul singer

Born on 15.03.1955 in Grand Rapids, Michigan
She has high soprano voice.
After splitting from her siblings' group she recorded her one and only solo album.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bunny DeBarge - In Love album art Bunny DeBarge In Love (Album) Motown Canada 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bunny DeBarge - Save The Best For Me album art Bunny DeBarge Save The Best For Me (Maxi, Single) Motown US 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit