Zazoe

Real Name:
Ivo Vanherck, Gilbert Carpentier, Paul Marcelis
Profile:
Belgian New Beat group. Zazoe is born in September 1988.
Members:

Singles & EPs

Zazoe - Perestrojka album art Zazoe Perestrojka (Maxi, Single) Zazoe Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
422929 Zazoe - The Real Man / Party-Time album art Zazoe The Real Man / Party-Time(12") Zazoe 422929 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit