Ad

Jimmy Burns

Real Name:James Olin Burns
Profile:

American soul-electric blues musician and singer/songwriter, born February 27, 1943 in Dublin, Mississippi. His older brother is detroit blues musician Eddie Burns.

Sites:jimmyburnsband.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Jimmy Burns

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0