Luísa Sobral

Real Name:
Luísa Vilar Braamcamp Sobral
Profile:
Portuguese jazz singer-songwriter from Lisbon, born September 18th 1987.
Sister of Salvador Sobral.
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luísa Sobral
[a3008185]

Artist

Luísa Sobral Discography Tracks

Albums

Luísa Sobral - The Cherry On My Cake album art Luísa Sobral The Cherry On My Cake (Album) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
Luísa Sobral - There's A Flower In My Bedroom album art Luisa Sobral* There's A Flower In My Bedroom (Album) Universal Music Portugal, Mercury Portugal 2013 Sell This Version
Luísa Sobral - Lu-Pu-I-Pi-Sa-Pa album art Luísa Sobral Lu-Pu-I-Pi-Sa-Pa (Album) Universal Music Portugal, Mercury Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
Luísa Sobral - Luísa album art Luísa Sobral Luísa (Album) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2016 Sell This Version
Luísa Sobral - Rosa album art Luísa Sobral Rosa (Album) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Luísa Sobral - My Funny Clementine album art Luísa Sobral My Funny Clementine(CDr, EP, Promo) not on label none Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
LUISA 1 Luísa Sobral - Not There Yet album art Luísa Sobral Not There Yet(CDr, Single) Wrasse Records LUISA 1 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

6723014 Luísa Sobral - Luísa Sobral album art Luísa Sobral Luísa Sobral(4xCD, Comp) Universal Music Portugal, S.A. 6723014 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit