Cedric Hardwicke

Cedric Hardwicke

Real Name:
Sir Cedric Webster Hardwicke
Profile:
English actor, born 19 February 1893 in Worcestershire, England, died 6 August 1964 in New York City, New York, USA. Father of Edward Hardwicke.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3008276]

Artist