Bob Nelson (2)

Bob Nelson (2)

Real Name:
Robert Nelson
Profile:
born 1934
died, probably on May 8, 2015
Musician, songwriter, actor, and playright
Variations:
[a3008306]

Artist

Bob Nelson (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Bob Nelson (2) Bob Nelson & Friends(LP, Album) Island Music Productions none US 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit