Franziska (6)

Franziska (6)

Real Name:
Franziska Katzmarek
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 28 February 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Franziska (6)
[a3008663]

Artist

Franziska (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

9003549521167 Franziska (6) Sieh Den Regenbogen(CD, Album) Tyrolis Music 9003549521167 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
0168842KID Franzie* Meine Welt(CD, Album) Edel 0168842KID Germany 2006 Sell This Version
8 8697 183982, 44830 8 Franziska (6) Nur Geträumt(CD, Album) Ariola, Bertelsmann Club 8 8697 183982, 44830 8 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
886974742722 Franziska (6) Erzähl Mir Von Der Zärtlichkeit(CD, Album) Ariola 886974742722 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697 63498 2 Franziska (6) Herzklopfen(CD, Album) Ariola 88697 63498 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
CD 876332-2 Franziska (6) Die Liebe Ist Ein Niemandsland(CD, Album) DA Music CD 876332-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
CD 876480-2 Franziska (6) Flimmernde Straßen (Limited Fan Edition)(2xCD, Album, Dlx) Da Music CD 876480-2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
876768-2 Franziska (6) Magnetisch(CD) DA Records 876768-2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697 18953 2 Franziska (6) Was Ich Fühle Für Dich (Das Ist Mein Geheimnis)(CDr, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 18953 2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697 16584 2 Franziska (6) Sommergefühl(CD, Single) Ariola 88697 16584 2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697 23382 2 Franziska (6) Es Fällt Ein Kleiner Stern Auf Die Welt(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 23382 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697370322 Franziska (6) Immer Wieder(CD, Single) Ariola 88697370322 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 32097 2 Franziska (6) Ein Bisschen Sonnenschein(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 32097 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Franziska (6) Heute Hier Und Für Immer(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Franziska (6) Für Dich Und Immer Wieder Dich(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697 61534 2 Franziska (6) Erzähl Mir von Der Zärtlichkeit(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 61534 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697 69226 2 Franziska (6) Ich Lass Mich Auf Den Sommer Ein(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 69226 2 Austria 2010 Sell This Version
88697 78740 2 Franziska (6) Herzklopfen(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 78740 2 Austria 2010 Sell This Version
88697 83414 2 Franziska (6) Geh Aus Meinen Träumen(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 83414 2 Austria 2010 Sell This Version
88697 89835 2 Franziska (6) Wenn Du Denkst Ich Träum(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 89835 2 Austria 2011 Sell This Version
88697 95604 2 Franziska (6) Ich Bin Dabei(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88697 95604 2 2011 Sell This Version
876349-2 Franziska (6) Geh Aus Meinem Herz(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 876349-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
876393-2 Franziska (6) Alle Jahre Wieder(File, MP3, Single) DA Records 876393-2 2012
876319-2 Franziska (6) Heute Weiß Ich Erst, Wie Ich Dich Liebe(File, MP3, Single) DA Records 876319-2 Germany 2012
MCD 876450-2 Franziska (6) Alles Liegt An Dir (Neue Versionen)(CD, Maxi) DA Records MCD 876450-2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version