Duncan ZH Jones

Real Name:
Duncan Zowie Jones
Profile:
Video Director in 21st Century, born 30 May 1971. Son of David Bowie.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3008912]

Artist

Vocals

David Bowie David Bowie - Loving The Alien [ 1983 - 1988 ] (Album) Warner Music, Parlophone, Parlophone Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Visual

Groovecutters We Close Our Eyes Groovecutters - We Close Our Eyes (Maxi) Virgin Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Duncan ZH Jones - Moon (Original Score) album art Clint Mansell Clint Mansell - Moon (Original Score) (Album) Black Records (2) Europe 2009 Sell This Version