Charlotte Von Mahlsdorf

Real Name:
Lothar Berfelde
Profile:
German author and museum founder, born 18 March 1928 in Berlin, died 30 April 2002 in Berlin, Germany.
[a3008936]

Artist

Albums

26003 CZ Charlotte Von Mahlsdorf - Farewell album art Charlotte Von Mahlsdorf Farewell(CD, Album) Championsound 26003 CZ Germany 1996 Sell This Version