Yukiko Ninomiya

Yukiko Ninomiya

Real Name:
小宮山 幸子 / Sachiko Komiyama
Profile:
Stage name 二宮ゆき子 (Yukiko Ninomiya)
A Japanese female singer, actress born in Tokyo on February 7, 1945.
She was a nursery singer in girlhood.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3009052]

Artist

Yukiko Ninomiya Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

二宮ゆき子* まつのき小唄 / ウルトラCでやりましょう (Single) King Records Japan 1964 Sell This Version
BS-3045 二宮ゆき子* 三味でダンスを / まつのき小唄(7", Single) King Records BS-3045 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
GK-2023 二宮ゆき子* まつのき小唄 / 三味でダンスを(7", Single, RE) King Records GK-2023 Japan 1978 Sell This Version