Markus Wolf

Real Name:
Markus Johannes Wolf
Profile:
German spymaster, head of the General Intelligence Administration (Hauptverwaltung Aufklärung), the foreign intelligence division of GDR's Ministry for State Security, born 19 January 1923, died 9 November 2006 in Berlin, Germany.
[a3009964]

Artist

Markus Wolf Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

DMD 015 Markus Wolf - 5.0/6.0 album art KP KP - 5.0/6.0(12") DMD DMD 015 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321394862 Markus Wolf - Die Partei Hat Immer Recht - Eine Dokumentation In Liedern album art Various Kundschafterlied (Euer Dienst Ist Die Aufklärung) Various - Die Partei Hat Immer Recht - Eine Dokumentation In Liedern(CD, Comp) AMIGA 74321394862 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

0 03 040 Markus Wolf - Auferstanden album art Various Kundschafterlied Various - Auferstanden(Cass) Deutsche Schallplatten Berlin 0 03 040 Germany 1990 Sell This Version